Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hapag Lloyd AG

Perfil de la empresa   Germany

See Hapag Lloyd AG's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

4,030 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

4,030 U.S. shipments available for Hapag Lloyd AG, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-07 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd AG
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-07 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd AG
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-07 Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Hapag Lloyd AG
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hapag Lloyd AG

 
Dirección
BALLINDAMM 25 HAMBURG 20095
 
 
Top products
  1. bht
  2. fabrics
  3. spares
  4. copper zinc
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 27 - Mineral fuels, mineral oils and products of their distillation; bituminous substances; mineral waxes
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants

Sample Bill of Lading

4,042 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-07
Shipper Name
Hapag Lloyd Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Shipper Address
AV. HIDALGO #5004 3ER PISO DESPACHO 10 EDIF. MELIK CAMP. TAMPICO TMU.S.A. TE528832603100
Consignee Name
Hapag Lloyd Ag
Consignee Address
BALLINDAMM 25 HAMBURG 20095
Weight
31455
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
31455.0
Quantity
7
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
31,455.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Tam, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CAXU5549804
CRXU7657192
HLXU3686982
HLXU3691675
TEXU6017611
TEXU6021165
TEXU8968672
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PORTO KAGIO
Voyage Number
540E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUATM251000043
Lloyd's Code
9261451
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00