Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Henkel US Operations Corp.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Henkel US Operations Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

557 U.S. shipments available for Henkel US Operations Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-19 General Nonwovens Pazarlama Ltd. Sti.
Henkel US Operations Corp.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-18 General Nonwovens Pazarlama Ltd. Sti.
Henkel US Operations Corp.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-06 General Nonwovens Pazarlama Ltd. Sti.
Henkel US Operations Corp.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Henkel US Operations Corp.

 
Dirección
ONE HENKEL WAY ROCKY HILL CT 06067 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 56 - Wadding, felt and nonwovens, special yarns; twine, cordage, ropes and cables and articles thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 10 - Cereals
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 13 - Lac; gums, resins and other vegetable saps and extracts

Sample Bill of Lading

557 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
General Nonwovens Pazarlama Ltd.Sti
Shipper Address
2. Organize Sanayi Bolgesi, Otoban yolu, No. 4, Gaziantep, Turkey, 27120
Consignee Name
Henkel Us Operations Corporation
Consignee Address
ONE HENKEL WAY ROCKY HILL CT 06067 US
Weight
78942
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
78942.0
Quantity
315
Quantity Unit
ROL
Measure
420
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Turkey
Details
78,942.0 kg
From port: Alexandretta, Turkey
To port: Port Of Entry-Nashville, Nashville, Tennessee
Via port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Iskenderun, Turke
Foreign Port of Lading
Alexandretta, Turkey
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Nashville, Nashville, Tennessee
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX
Container
BMOU6193866
CMAU3593202
CMAU4527484
CMAU8551895
ECMU7240799
FFAU4325352
TGBU5815450
Marks Description
XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
X-PRESS ANTLIA
Voyage Number
0UB7J
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO616441404
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDUISB1819209
Lloyd's Code
9875381
HTS Codes
HTS 5603.92