Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Iansagro S.A.

Perfil de la empresa   Chile

See Iansagro S.A.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

69 envios a Estados Unidos
US
129 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

69 U.S. shipments available for Iansagro S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-09-23 Iansagro S.A.
Iqi USA BV Co Iqi Warehousing USA
XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-26 Iansagro S.A.
Iqi USA BV Co Iqi Warehousing USA
XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-10 Iansagro S.A.
Iqi USA BV Co Iqi Warehousing USA
XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Iansagro S.A.

 
Dirección
Rosario Norte 615, Piso, 23, Las Condes, Santiago, Chile
 
 
Top products
  1. pellets
  2. food
  3. sugar beet
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  2. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible
  3. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  4. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  5. HS 03 - Fish and crustaceans, molluscs and other aquatic invertebrates

Sample Bill of Lading

203 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-23
Shipper Name
Iansagro S.A.
Shipper Address
Rosario Norte 615, Piso, 23, Las Condes, Santiago, Chile
Consignee Name
Iqi Warehousing Usa
Consignee Address
400 GANDY DANCER DR. TRACY 95377 CA US PARVIN@IQI-PETFOOD.COMT
Notify Party Name
Iqi Warehousing Usa
Notify Party Address
3834 DUCK CREEK UNIT A, STOCKTON CA95215 US
Weight
127510
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
127510.0
Quantity
114
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Chile
Details
127,510.0 kg
From port: All Other Chile Ports, Chile
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Coronel
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Chile Ports, Chile
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
Container
CAAU7144502
GAOU7374913
MSBU5034599
MSBU6582827
MSMU5118836
TXGU4132195
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
SAVINO DEL BENE USA INC
Vessel Name
MSC MONTSERRAT III
Voyage Number
532R
Bill of Lading Number
SDBJA300008865
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUFP459573
HTS Codes
HTS 2309.10