Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Icex

Perfil de la empresa   Spain

See Icex's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

152 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

152 U.S. shipments available for Icex, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2023-03-31 Icex
Icex Spanish Pavilion
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2023-03-31 Icex
Icex Spanish Pavilion
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
2023-03-31 Icex
Icex Spanish Pavilion
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Icex

 
Dirección
PASEO DE LA CASTELLA MADRID 28032
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

154 shipment records available

Date
2023-03-31
Shipper Name
Icex
Shipper Address
PASEO DE LA CASTELLA MADRID 28032
Consignee Name
Icex Spanish Pavilion
Consignee Address
COVERINGS 2019 SHOW ORANGE COUNTY CONVENTION CTR 9800 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE ORLANDO 32819 FL. USA TEL.
Notify Party Name
Pibl Phoenix Intl Business
Notify Party Address
LOGISTICS INC 1201 CORBIN STREET, ELIZABETH, 07201 NJ, ATT. VERONICA GOMEZ PH 9083558900, VGOMEZ@PHOENIXLOGISTICS.COM
Weight
298558
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
135423.62
Quantity
142
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
135,423.62 kg
From port: Valencia, Spain
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Valencia
Foreign Port of Lading
Valencia, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BEAU5550413
TCNU4166865
TEMU6747051
TGBU7091749
ZCSU6633290
ZCSU7181683
ZCSU7203592
ZCSU7226026
ZCSU7483240
ZCSU8260848
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
ZIM SHEKOU
Voyage Number
78E
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUVLC01551042
Lloyd's Code
9322322
HTS Codes
HTS 8466.30;HTS 8418.69