Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Innovafood Austral SpA

Perfil de la empresa   Chile

See Innovafood Austral SpA's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

92 U.S. shipments available for Innovafood Austral SpA, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Innovafood Austral SpA
Fiordo Austral Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-07 Innovafood Austral SpA
Fiordo Austral Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-07 Innovafood Austral SpA
Fiordo Austral Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Innovafood Austral SpA

 
Dirección
SECTOR LA CAMPANAS/N CALBUCO - CHILE
 
 
Top products
  1. salmon
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 03 - Fish and crustaceans, molluscs and other aquatic invertebrates
  2. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  3. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal
  4. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  5. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

92 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Innovafood Austral Spa
Shipper Address
SECTOR LA CAMPANAS/N CALBUCO - CHILE
Consignee Name
Fiordo Austral Corp.
Consignee Address
251 LITTLE FALLS DRIVE WILMING DELAWARE 19808 - U.S.A. DELAWARE 19808 - U WA 98148 US
Notify Party Name
Fiordo Austral Corp.
Notify Party Address
251 LITTLE FALLS DRIVE, DELAWARE,, 19808, WILMINGTON USA, CONTACTO JENNY DYE, JDYEONELINEAGE.COM
Weight
157920
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
157920.0
Quantity
168
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Chile
Details
157,920.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
San Vicente, Cl
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XX
Container
HLBU6064809
HLBU6174010
HLBU6285857
HLBU9040971
HLBU9151424
HLXU8786222
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MAERSK BRATAN
Voyage Number
535N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSCL250910386
Lloyd's Code
9394894
HTS Codes
HTS 0304.81