Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Inopol Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Inopol Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1,374 envios a Estados Unidos
US
196 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,374 U.S. shipments available for Inopol Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Inopol Co., Ltd.
Tyche International Group Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX
guía de carga
2025-10-13 Inopol Co., Ltd.
Tyche International Group Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 Inopol Co., Ltd.
Tyche International Group Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Inopol Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
16 JUNGONGEOPDANJI GIL GYEOSONG MYE CHANGNYEONG GU GYUNG NAM KOREA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  3. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  4. HS 50 - Silk
  5. HS 60 - Fabrics; knitted or crocheted

Sample Bill of Lading

1,694 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Inopol Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
16 JUNGONGEOPDANJI GIL GYEOSONG MYE CHANGNYEONG GU GYUNG NAM KOREA
Consignee Name
Tyche International Group Inc.
Consignee Address
5 WOODLINE WAY PITTSTOWN NJ 08867
Notify Party Name
Tyche International Group Inc.
Notify Party Address
4 WOODLINE WAY, PITTSTOWN NJ08867 US
Also Notify Party Name
Mallory Alexander Int'l Logistics (
Also Notify Party Address
NY), LLC 777 SUNRISE HWY,, SUITE 310, LYNBROOK NY11563 US
Weight
161910
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
161910.0
Quantity
180
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
161,910.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX
Container
JZPU4094752
SEGU2672913
TCLU2890344
TEMU3328365
TRHU1376291
TRHU2019832
WSCU3009219
ZIMU1160580
ZIMU1320564
Carrier Name
KINTETSU WORLD EXPRESS INC.
Vessel Name
ZIM MOUNT DENALI
Voyage Number
10E
Bill of Lading Number
KWEO550240465662
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUSEL71183750
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.99