Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Interamericana De Cables Venezuela

Perfil de la empresa   Venezuela

See Interamericana De Cables Venezuela's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

868 envios a Estados Unidos
US
366 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

868 U.S. shipments available for Interamericana De Cables Venezuela, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-07 Interamericana De Cables Venezuela
Cme Wire & Cable Inc.
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-07 Interamericana De Cables Venezuela
Cme Wire & Cable Inc.
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-15 Interamericana De Cables Venezuela
Cme Wire & Cable Inc.
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Interamericana De Cables Venezuela

 
Dirección
Avenida Lisandro Alvarado, Sector La Florida, Edificio Cabel, Valencia, Carabobo, Venezuela
 
 
Top products
  1. aluminum
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

1,243 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-07
Shipper Name
Interamericana De Cables Venezuela
Shipper Address
Avenida Lisandro Alvarado, Sector La Florida, Edificio Cabel, Valencia, Carabobo, Venezuela
Consignee Name
Cme Wire And Cable, Inc.
Consignee Address
HOUSTON 8520 SOUTH SAM HOUSTON PARK HOUSTON TX 77085 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Lynden Logistics, Inc
Notify Party Address
1417 E. RICHEY, RD. HOUSTON, TX 77073-USA PHONE, 281-233-0609 CONTACTO CARLIS, BAILEY-GRIFFIN
Weight
216570
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
216570.0
Quantity
543
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Venezuela
Details
216,570.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Puerto Cabello, V
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
FANU1986861
HAMU1782336
HAMU2226054
HAMU2566901
HAMU2904296
HAMU3237747
HAMU4114860
HAMU4266420
HAMU4485183
HAMU4584951
HPCU4780894
TXGU6810901
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PALENA
Voyage Number
2530N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUPB3250800932
Lloyd's Code
9306196
HTS Codes
HTS 8544.49