Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jee Technology Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Jee Technology Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

104 U.S. shipments available for Jee Technology Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-25 Jee Technology Co., Ltd.
Gotion Inc.
XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-19 Jee Technology Co., Ltd.
Jee Tech USA Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-13 Jee Technology Co., Ltd.
Jee Tech USA Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jee Technology Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
NO. 5821 FANHUA AV BAOHE DISTRICT HEFEI CN
 
 
Top products
  1. robot
  2. machine
  3. apc
  4. rail
  5. fixture
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

104 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Jee Technology Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
NO. 5821 FANHUA AV BAOHE DISTRICT HEFEI CN
Consignee Name
Gotion Inc.
Consignee Address
333 S SPRUCE ST MANTENO IL 60950
Notify Party Name
Gotion Inc.
Notify Party Address
333 S SPRUCE, ST, MANTENO ,, LL 60950, MANTENO IL60950 US
Weight
43400
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
43400.0
Quantity
40
Quantity Unit
BOX
Shipment Origin
China
Details
43,400.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Shanghai China
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
OOCU9301325
OOCU9303903
OOCU9304685
OOCU9308994
OOCU9309265
OOCU9323561
Carrier Name
WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
BELLAVIA
Voyage Number
064N
Bill of Lading Number
WWLLWLC50920031
Master Bill of Lading Number
COSU6431210890
Lloyd's Code
9290440
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.99