Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jm Auto Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Jm Auto Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

514 U.S. shipments available for Jm Auto Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-04 Jm Auto Co., Ltd.
Sewon America Inc.
XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-04 Jm Auto Co., Ltd.
Sewon America Inc.
XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-04 Jm Auto Co., Ltd.
Sewon America Inc.
XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jm Auto Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
INNOBIZ TOWER 1320-2 SINDANGDONGDA LSEOGU DAEGU-CITY KOREA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

514 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-04
Shipper Name
Jm Auto Co. Ltd.
Shipper Address
INNOBIZ TOWER 1320-2 SINDANGDONGDA LSEOGU DAEGU-CITY KOREA
Consignee Name
Sewon America Inc
Consignee Address
1000 SEWON BLVD LA GRANGE GA 30240 U.S.A
Notify Party Name
Sewon America Inc
Notify Party Address
., 1000 SEWON BOULEVARD LAGRANGE GA 3, 0240 MATERIAL DPT. TEL 070-7870-52, TE25
Weight
108280
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
108280.0
Quantity
195
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
108,280.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Place of Receipt
Busan Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
U.S. Destination Port
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Commodity
XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
Container
KKFU8107420
ONEU0897538
ONEU5029343
ONEU5331667
TCLU1672590
TCNU6390431
TGBU9709097
TRHU5857593
TRHU6083228
TRHU6160746
Carrier Name
RAMSES LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
ONE MODERN
Voyage Number
077E
Bill of Lading Number
RLCLSJLG25083107
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYSELFE8385300
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.99