Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jordan Trading Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Jordan Trading Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

63 U.S. shipments available for Jordan Trading Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2020-10-10 Jordan Trading Inc.
Jordan Trading Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2020-03-24 Jordan Trading Inc.
Jordan Trading Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2020-02-28 Jordan Trading Inc.
Jordan Trading Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jordan Trading Inc.

 
Dirección
2306 CRYSTAL POINTE CHINO HILLS. CA 91709
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

63 shipment records available

Date
2020-10-10
Shipper Name
Jordan Trading Inc. C/O
Shipper Address
2306 CRYSTAL POINTE CHINO HILLS. CA 91709
Consignee Name
Jordan Trading Inc. C/O
Consignee Address
2306 CRYSTAL POINTE CHINO HILLS. CA 91709
Notify Party Name
Naturapaper Inc.
Notify Party Address
171,SANGJEONGSSANGCHEONG-RO,OSONG-, EUP, HEUNGDEOK-GU,CHEONGJU-SI,, CHUNGCHEONGBUK-DO, SOUTH KOREA, TECORPORATE REGISTERED NUMBER
Weight
138830
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
138830.0
Quantity
234
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
138,830.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Edmonton
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX
Container
BEAU4889640
SEGU6867214
TGBU6461319
YMLU8969098
YMMU6186040
YMMU6204713
Marks Description
X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING MARINE TRANSPORT CORP
Vessel Name
SOFIA EXPRESS
Voyage Number
061W
Bill of Lading Number
YMLUW192281138
Lloyd's Code
9450404
HTS Codes
HTS 4707.30