Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jose Maria Gallizo S.L.

Perfil de la empresa   Spain

See Jose Maria Gallizo S.L.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

376 U.S. shipments available for Jose Maria Gallizo S.L., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-05 Jose Maria Gallizo S.L.
Hwasung Group Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-05 Jose Maria Gallizo S.L.
Hwasung Group Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-31 Jose Maria Gallizo S.L.
Hwasung Group Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jose Maria Gallizo S.L.

 
Dirección
GALLUR - SANGUESA KM 37 7 50600 ZARAGOZA TF:976677055 ESPANA
 
 
Top products
  1. elevators
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 10 - Cereals
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

376 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-05
Shipper Name
Jose Maria Gallizo S.L.
Shipper Address
GALLUR - SANGUESA KM 37 7 50600 ZARAGOZA TF:976677055 ESPANA
Consignee Name
Hwasung Group Inc.
Consignee Address
391 BURTON RD LEXINGTON SC 29072 US
Weight
108997
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
108997.0
Quantity
234
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
120
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
108,997.0 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Bilbao,
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
CAIU3246319
FCIU4252314
HLBU3712132
HLBU4131003
HLXU3533129
TCLU3012791
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
GSL ELENI
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO6460047158
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBC1250846990
Lloyd's Code
9285677
HTS Codes
HTS 8431.31