Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Kaise Trading Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Japan

See Kaise Trading Co., Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

328 U.S. shipments available for Kaise Trading Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-22 OLDS AGTECH INDUSTRIES LTD.
Kaise Trading Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 Alberta Timothy Marketing Corp.
Kaise Trading Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 Alberta Timothy Marketing Corp.
Kaise Trading Co., Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Kaise Trading Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
TSUKIJI DAICHO BLG 4-4 6-CHOM TSUKIJI CHUO-KU TOKYO JAPAN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder
  2. HS 03 - Fish and crustaceans, molluscs and other aquatic invertebrates
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

328 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Olds Agtech Industries Ltd.
Shipper Address
Box 9, Site 1, RR 1, Olds, Alberta, Canada, T4H 1P2
Consignee Name
Kaise Trading Co. Ltd
Consignee Address
TSUKIJI DAICHO BLG 4-4 6-CHOM TSUKIJI CHUO-KU TOKYO JAPAN
Notify Party Name
Kaise Trading Co. Ltd
Notify Party Address
NO. 1-33-4 NIHONBASHI, KAKIGARA-CHO, CHUO-KU, TOKYO, JAPAN 103-0014, TEL: 011-81-3-6810-9747, FAX NO.03-6810-9748@
Weight
181990
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
181990.0
Quantity
622
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
504
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
181,990.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Calgary, Ab
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
EGSU1268648
EMCU1528767
EMCU8553442
TCNU2445840
TGBU4559081
TIIU5461669
TXGU5681076
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER SMILE
Voyage Number
0129W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV407570153755
Lloyd's Code
9300415
HTS Codes
HTS 1214.90