Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Katom Restaurant Supply

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Katom Restaurant Supply's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,001 U.S. shipments available for Katom Restaurant Supply, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-06 Guangdong Xingxing Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.
Katom Restaurant Supply Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-22 Zhejiang Xingxing Refrigeration Co.
Katom Restaurant Supply Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX
guía de carga
2025-09-19 Zhejiang Xingxing Refrigeration Co.
Katom Restaurant Supply Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Katom Restaurant Supply

 
Dirección
305 KATOM DRIVE KODAK, TN 37764
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

1,001 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-06
Shipper Name
Guangdong Xingxing Refrigeration Eq
Shipper Address
NANFENG RD NANBIAN INDUSTRIAL PARK LEPING TOWN SANSHUI FOSHAN GUANGDONG CHINA
Notify Party Name
Katom Restaurant Supply
Notify Party Address
305 KATOM DRIVE, KODAK TN37764 US
Weight
41693
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
41693.0
Quantity
254
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
438
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
41,693.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Yantian, China
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
ONEU6643295
ONEU6907799
ONEU6907850
ONEU6913282
ONEU6913467
ONEU6914041
ONEU6924501
ONEU6935996
Carrier Name
CHINA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO LTD
Vessel Name
ONE APUS
Voyage Number
020E
Bill of Lading Number
CHQFHSZ25080424
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYSZPFP9182800
Lloyd's Code
9806079
HTS Codes
HTS 8418.50