Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Keegan Commodities

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Keegan Commodities's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

53 U.S. shipments available for Keegan Commodities, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-08
Keegan Commodities
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08
Keegan Commodities
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-25 Togo Organics And Naturals SARL
Keegan Commodities
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Keegan Commodities

 
Dirección
2372 MORSE AV IRVINE CA CA 92614 UNITED STATES
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  2. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  3. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder

Sample Bill of Lading

53 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Consignee Name
Keegan Commodities Llc
Consignee Address
2372 MORSE AV IRVINE CA CA 92614 UNITED STATES
Weight
222200
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
222200.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
BKG
Shipment Origin
Togo
Details
222,200.0 kg
From port: Lome, Togo
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Lome
Foreign Port of Lading
Lome, Togo
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Container
BMOU2212947
FTAU1502750
MEDU3087619
MEDU5893172
MSBU2680764
MSDU1608227
MSDU1697184
MSMU3281741
TCKU1674554
TGBU3513321
Marks Description
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
RTW LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
MSC BENIN
Voyage Number
533A
Bill of Lading Number
RTWIS00116403
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDULO369838
Lloyd's Code
9974565
HTS Codes
HTS 2304.00