Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Kem One

Perfil de la empresa   France

See Kem One's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

538 envios a Estados Unidos
US
365 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

538 U.S. shipments available for Kem One, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-23 Kem One
Olin Corp.
XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-23 Kem One
Olin Corp.
XXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX
guía de carga
2025-10-17 Kem One
Olin Corp.
XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Kem One

 
Dirección
19, RUE JACQUELINE AURIOL LYON, RHONE-ALPES 69008
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

954 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-23
Shipper Name
Kem One
Shipper Address
19, RUE JACQUELINE AURIOL LYON, RHONE-ALPES 69008
Consignee Name
Olin Corporation
Consignee Address
190 CARANDOLET PLAZA CLAYTON MO 63105 US
Notify Party Name
Stg Intermodal Solutions, Inc. O A
Notify Party Address
STG DRAYAGE LLC, 5165 EMERALD PKWY 300, DUBLIN OH 43017 US
Weight
229500
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
229500.0
Quantity
180
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
4
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
France
Details
229,500.0 kg
From port: Le Havre, France
To port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Balan
Foreign Port of Lading
Le Havre, France
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
New York, New York
Commodity
XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX
Container
APHU7228956
BEAU4061104
CMAU8468435
FCIU9370048
SEGU6090910
TEMU6959528
TEMU8516982
TIIU6223515
TRHU5119310
UETU6177850
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
CMA CGM FIDELIO
Voyage Number
0LBKT
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069255247
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDULHV3800197
HTS Codes
HTS 3904.10