Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Kernel Trade Llc

Perfil de la empresa   Ukraine

See Kernel Trade Llc's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

121 U.S. shipments available for Kernel Trade Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2023-07-08 Kernel Group
Mercadeo De Articulos De Consumo S.A.
XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2023-07-08 Kernel Group
Mercadeo De Articulos De Consumo S.A.
XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX X XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX X XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX X XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2023-04-21 Kernel Group
Mercadeo De Articulos De Consumo S.A.
XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Kernel Trade Llc

 
Dirección
5 DIMITROVA STR. KIEV 03680 UKRAINE 380-444618801
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

121 shipment records available

Date
2023-07-08
Shipper Name
Kernel Trade Llc
Shipper Address
5 DIMITROVA STR. KIEV 03680 UKRAINE 380-444618801
Consignee Name
Mercadeo De Articulos De Consumo
Consignee Address
CARRETERA INTERAMERICANA CARTAGO ENTRE CARTAGO COSTA RICA -4
Notify Party Name
Mercadeo De Articulos De Consumo
Notify Party Address
CARRETERA INTERAMERICANA CARTAGO EN, E AVENIDA 34 Y 52 TEJAR, EL GUARCO,, ARTAGO, COSTA RICA - 30801, 50622173757
Weight
396712
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
179945.53
Quantity
12742
Quantity Unit
BOX
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Ukraine
Details
179,945.53 kg
From port: Constanta, Romania
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Reni
Foreign Port of Lading
Constanta, Romania
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XX
Container
CIPU5003490
MAGU5492588
MRKU2553842
MRKU2607907
MRKU4807416
MSKU9483883
TCNU9188888
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LEXA MAERSK
Voyage Number
325W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU227550615
Lloyd's Code
9190767
HTS Codes
HTS 2204.21