Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lambert Peat Moss Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Lambert Peat Moss Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1,341 envios a Estados Unidos
US
50 US export shipments
US
529 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,341 U.S. shipments available for Lambert Peat Moss Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Lambert Peat Moss Inc.
Nongkyung Co., Ltd.
XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Lambert Peat Moss Inc.
Sunshine Nursery
XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX
guía de carga
2025-10-07 Lambert Peat Moss Inc.
Interandina International Ltd.A
XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Lambert Peat Moss Inc.

 
Dirección
106 LAMBERT ROAD RIVIèRE-OUELLE, QC G0L 2C0
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 27 - Mineral fuels, mineral oils and products of their distillation; bituminous substances; mineral waxes
  2. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  3. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement
  4. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  5. HS 06 - Trees and other plants, live; bulbs, roots and the like; cut flowers and ornamental foliage

Sample Bill of Lading

3,139 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Lambert Peat Moss Incorporation
Shipper Address
106 LAMBERT ROAD RIVIèRE-OUELLE, QC G0L 2C0
Consignee Name
Nongkyung Company Limited
Consignee Address
894-32 CHOGEUM-RO DUCKSAN-MYUN JINCHEON-GUN 43 365-840 KOREA REPU
Notify Party Name
Nongkyung Company Limited
Notify Party Address
894-32, CHOGEUM-RO, DUCKSAN-MYUN, JINCHEON-GUN CHUNGCHEONGBUK-DO, SOUTH KOREA, TE5371425
Weight
307070
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
307070.0
Quantity
300
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
750
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
307,070.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Montreal
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
Container
CSNU7431627
DFSU6321510
FCIU9521360
FFAU2757589
FFAU3218175
GAOU7581227
OOCU7080858
OOCU8238357
OOCU8974553
OOCU9199677
SEGU6556059
TCNU5709870
TEMU7767350
TIIU4956299
UETU5764425
Marks Description
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM MISSISSIPPI
Voyage Number
0TNGN
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6428874720
Lloyd's Code
9679907
HTS Codes
HTS 2703.00