Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Leading Synthetics (Pty) ) Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Australia

See Leading Synthetics (Pty) ) Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

91 U.S. shipments available for Leading Synthetics (Pty) ) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2012-11-01 Leading Synthetics Pty. Ltd.
Leading Synthetics (Pty) ) Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2012-03-28 Leading Synthetics Pty. Ltd.
Leading Synthetics (Pty) ) Ltd.
XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2012-02-07 Leading Synthetics Pty. Ltd.
Leading Synthetics (Pty) ) Ltd.
XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Leading Synthetics (Pty) ) Ltd.

 
Dirección
2060 HUME HIGHWAY CAMPBELLFIELD VICTORIA 3061 AUSTRALIA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 55 - Man-made staple fibres

Sample Bill of Lading

91 shipment records available

Date
2012-11-01
Shipper Name
Leading Synthetics Pty, Ltd.
Shipper Address
2040, Hume Highway, Campbellfield, Victoria, Australia, 3061
Consignee Name
Leading Synthetics Pty, Ltd.
Consignee Address
2060 HUME HIGHWAY CAMPBELLFIELD VICTORIA 3061 AUSTRALIA
Notify Party Name
Trans Pacific Logistics Llc
Notify Party Address
9911 INGLEWOOD AVE., SUITE 106, INGLEWOOD, CA 90301, USA, ATT MR.GARY DORIANXX
Also Notify Party Name
Cg Roxane, Llc
Also Notify Party Address
PO DRAWER A, 1210 SOUTH HIGHWAY, OLANCHA, CA 93549, USA
Weight
466620
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
466620.0
Quantity
420
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Australia
Details
466,620.0 kg
From port: Melbourne, Australia
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Melbourne, Au
Foreign Port of Lading
Melbourne, Australia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
CLHU2802584
CPSU1078161
CPSU1302353
CPSU1817385
CSQU3160220
FCIU2482703
FSCU3287146
FSCU3895275
GATU1332966
GLDU3793552
HLXU2195747
HLXU2198366
HLXU2336980
HLXU2360158
HLXU3013554
HLXU3170430
HLXU3375595
HLXU3399853
HLXU3441819
HLXU3451864
TTNU3611423
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
JPO SCORPIUS
Voyage Number
298N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSYD120913330
Lloyd's Code
9307279