Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC

Perfil de la empresa   Vietnam

See Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

61 U.S. shipments available for Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC
Mitsubishi Logisnext Americas Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-03 Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC
Mitsubishi Logisnext Americas Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-27 Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC
Mitsubishi Logisnext Americas Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Contact information for Lhy Imp. Exp. JSC

 
Dirección
47 XUAN LA ST XUAN LA WARD TAY HO DISTRICT HANOI CITY VN
 
 
Top products
  1. forklift
  2. balance
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

61 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Lhy Import Export Joint Stock Compa
Shipper Address
47 XUAN LA ST XUAN LA WARD TAY HO DISTRICT HANOI CITY VN
Consignee Name
Mitsubishi Logisnext Americas Hous
Consignee Address
WEST SAM HOUSTON PARKWAY NORTH HOUSTON 77043
Weight
96687
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
96687.0
Quantity
50
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
96,687.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Hai Phong Vn
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
Container
BMOU1429748
HLBU3448478
HLBU3653127
HLXU1118181
SEGU2695035
TCLU2722443
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
CHRISTAL LINES
Vessel Name
MAERSK SEVILLE
Voyage Number
535E
Bill of Lading Number
CHSL524668533HCM
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSGN250857555
Lloyd's Code
9299927
HTS Codes
HTS 8431.20