Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Li Chiao Fong Wood Enterprise Co.

Perfil de la empresa   Taiwan, China

See Li Chiao Fong Wood Enterprise Co.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions that supply Li Chiao Fong Wood Enterprise Co.
Origin Country/Region
  • Canada
    77 shipments (87.5%)
  • Hong Kong, China
    11 shipments (12.5%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

88 U.S. shipments available for Li Chiao Fong Wood Enterprise Co., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2022-06-04 Canada Development
Li Chiao Fong Wood
XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2022-03-13 Canada Development
Li Chiao Fong Wood
XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2021-07-30 Coast Fraser Enterprises Ltd.
Li Chiao Fong Wood
XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Li Chiao Fong Wood Enterprise Co.

 
Dirección
LTD NO. 340 SEC. 1 SHI MEN RD. TAINAN CITY 70245 TAIWAN (R.O.C
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

88 shipment records available

Date
2022-06-04
Shipper Name
Canada Just Development Company
Shipper Address
LTD. 3533 RUPERT ST VANCOUVER BC V5M 3V9 CANADA
Consignee Name
Li Chiao Fong Wood Enterprise Co.,
Consignee Address
LTD NO. 340 SEC. 1 SHI MEN RD. TAINAN CITY 70245 TAIWAN (R.O.C
Notify Party Name
Li Chiao Fong Wood Enterprise Co.,
Notify Party Address
LTD, NO. 340, SEC. 1, SHI MEN RD.,, TAINAN CITY 70245, TAIWAN (R.O.C)
Weight
163122
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
163122.0
Quantity
62
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
202
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
163,122.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU4464964
DRYU9744475
TGBU9770878
TGCU5091851
TRHU7557300
TXGU5695172
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
OOCL VANCOUVER
Voyage Number
131W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV465277077801
Lloyd's Code
9306990
HTS Codes
HTS 4407.13

Buyers similar to Li Chiao Fong Wood Enterprise Co.