Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Longi Solar Technology Ltd. (HK)

Perfil de la empresa   Hong Kong, China

See Longi Solar Technology Ltd. (HK)'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,422 U.S. shipments available for Longi Solar Technology Ltd. (HK), updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2024-01-24 Longi Solar Technology Ltd. (HK)
Invenergy Solar Equipment Managemen
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2024-01-24 Longi Solar Technology Ltd. (HK)
Invenergy Solar Equipment Managemen
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2024-01-24 Longi Solar Technology Ltd. (HK)
Invenergy Solar Equipment Managemen
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Longi Solar Technology Ltd. (HK)

 
Dirección
ADD: RMD 10/F TOWERA BILLION CTR 1 WANG KWONG RD KOWLOON BAY KL TE
 
 
Top products
  1. solar module
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

2,422 shipment records available

Date
2024-01-24
Shipper Name
Longi Solar Technology (Hk) Limited
Shipper Address
ADD: RMD 10/F TOWERA BILLION CTR 1 WANG KWONG RD KOWLOON BAY KL TE
Consignee Name
Invenergy Solar Equipment
Consignee Address
MANAGEMENT LLC ADDRESS: ONE SOUTH WACKER DRIVE CHICAGO IL 60606
Notify Party Name
Weida Freight Systems.Inc
Notify Party Address
500 EAST DEVON AVENUE SUITE A, ELK GROVE VILLAGE,IL 60007, NICHOLAS ONOERIO, DIRECT + 1 630-625-8461
Weight
381960
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
381960.0
Quantity
360
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
1155
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
381,960.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
To port: Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Via port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Haiphong, Vietnam
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
BMOU4468033
CAAU5217831
DRYU9679810
EGHU9548657
EGHU9634673
EISU9256776
EITU1009710
EITU1140989
EITU1277837
EITU1345675
EITU1546509
EITU1636979
EITU1660240
EITU1688653
EITU1876481
EITU1918695
EMCU8350949
FCIU9367907
TLLU4764596
TRHU6845175
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER SHINE
Voyage Number
0455E
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV236300445291
Lloyd's Code
9300386
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43