Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

M7 Metals AG

Perfil de la empresa   Switzerland

See M7 Metals AG's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

233 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

233 U.S. shipments available for M7 Metals AG, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Cevahirler Madencilik Ve Konut San
M7 Metals AG
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-27 M7 Metals AG
M7 Metals AG
XXXXX XXXXXXX X XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XX
guía de carga
2025-08-03 Cia De Ferro Ligas Da Bahia Ferbasa
M7 Metals AG
XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for M7 Metals AG

 
Dirección
SPIEGELBERGSTRASSE 29D WALCHWIL ZG 6318 SWITZERLAND
 
 
Top products
  1. ferro
  2. max
  3. perlite
  4. cas
  5. inoculant
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes

Sample Bill of Lading

240 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Cevahirler Mad Ve Konut San Tic As
Shipper Address
DARULACEZE CAD NO.29 OKMEYDANI ISTANBUL 34384 TURKEY GSM: 905322119330
Consignee Name
M7 Metals Gmbh
Consignee Address
SPIEGELBERGSTRASSE 29D WALCHWIL ZG 6318 SWITZERLAND
Notify Party Name
Geodis Usa Inc
Notify Party Address
5101 S BROAD ST PHILADELPHIA, PHILADELPHIA PA19112 US EMe.masciarelli@barthco.com
Also Notify Party Name
Geodis Usa Inc
Also Notify Party Address
5101 S BROAD ST PHILADELPHIA, PHILADELPHIA PA19112 US TE14105133509
Weight
485899
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
220400.08
Quantity
176
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Turkey
Details
220,400.08 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Receipt
Izmir
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
Baltimore, Maryland
U.S. Destination Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
GCXU6280827
GESU5933770
MRKU5768649
MRSU6309631
MRSU7794300
TCKU6132432
TCNU6580410
TGBU6664722
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
PORTO CHELI
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258355635
Lloyd's Code
9221839
HTS Codes
HTS 2530.10