Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Macdon Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Australia

See Macdon Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

726 U.S. shipments available for Macdon Australia (Pty) ) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Macdon Industries Ltd.
Macdon Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-04-15 Macdon Industries Ltd.
Macdon Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2024-07-03
Macdon Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Macdon Australia (Pty) ) Ltd.

 
Dirección
143 MAIN ST GREENSBOROUGH VIC 3088 AUSTRALIA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal

Sample Bill of Lading

726 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Macdon Industries Ltd
Shipper Address
680 MORAY STREET WINNIPEG
Consignee Name
Macdon Australia Pty Ltd.
Consignee Address
143 MAIN ST GREENSBOROUGH VIC 3088 AUSTRALIA
Notify Party Name
Macdon Australia Pty Ltd
Notify Party Address
416 FOLEYS ROAD, DERRIMUT 3026 AU
Weight
23586
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
23586.0
Quantity
7
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
23,586.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Winnipeg
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX
Container
CXDU2106190
CXDU2192794
FSCU7061028
TEMU8005540
UESU4802701
UESU4808628
UESU4834479
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
CMA CGM DUTCH HARBOR
Voyage Number
541S
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1068804156
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUTOR250921454
HTS Codes
HTS 8431.49;HTS 8436.29