Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Maderas Imeca De Costa Rica Srl .

Perfil de la empresa   Costa Rica

See Maderas Imeca De Costa Rica Srl .'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

92 U.S. shipments available for Maderas Imeca De Costa Rica Srl ., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Tableros Hispanos S.L.U.
Maderas Imeca De Costa Rica Sociedad De
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-02 Tableros Hispanos S.L.U.
Maderas Imeca De Costa Rica Sociedad De
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-22 Tableros Hispanos S.L.U.
Maderas Imeca De Costa Rica Sociedad De
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Maderas Imeca De Costa Rica Srl .

 
Dirección
25 MTS AL SUR DEL BANCO DAVIVI JOSE DE COSTA RICA - COSTA RIC CALLE 58 BLVD SJ 10107 CR
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

92 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Tableros Hispanos Slu
Shipper Address
LUGO-MONFORTE KM.1 LUGO, GALICIA 27160
Consignee Name
Maderas Imeca De Costa Rica Srl
Consignee Address
25 MTS AL SUR DEL BANCO DAVIVI JOSE DE COSTA RICA - COSTA RIC CALLE 58 BLVD SJ 10107 CR
Notify Party Name
Maderas Imeca De Costa Rica Srl
Notify Party Address
25 Mts Al Sur Del Banco Davivienda., SAN JOSE NA10101 CR EMpasquale@imeca.com
Also Notify Party Name
Maderas Imeca De Costa Rica Srl
Also Notify Party Address
25 Mts Al Sur Del Banco Davivienda., SAN JOSE NA10101 CR TE50643401547
Weight
525406
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
238320.16
Quantity
108
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
12542
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
238,320.16 kg
From port: Algeciras, Spain
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Marin
Foreign Port of Lading
Algeciras, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X
Container
MNBU0327810
MNBU3376905
MNBU3999398
MNBU4150527
MNBU4342561
MNBU4412859
MNBU9193413
SUDU8201470
TLLU1226909
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LOUIS MAERSK
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259652181
Lloyd's Code
9190731
HTS Codes
HTS 4410.11