Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mainfreight Spain Sl

Perfil de la empresa   Spain

See Mainfreight Spain Sl's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

973 U.S. shipments available for Mainfreight Spain Sl, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-28 Mainfreight Spain Sl
Mainfreight Inc. Chi
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-23 Mainfreight Spain Sl
Mainfreight Inc. Lax
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-23 Mainfreight Spain Sl
Mainfreight Inc. Chi Oceanfreight
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mainfreight Spain Sl

 
Dirección
CALLE OSONA 2 08820 PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 34-672407893
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 33 - Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations
  5. HS 27 - Mineral fuels, mineral oils and products of their distillation; bituminous substances; mineral waxes

Sample Bill of Lading

973 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Mainfreight Spain S.L. Barcelona
Shipper Address
CALLE OSONA 2 08820 PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 34-672407893
Consignee Name
Mainfreight Inc Chi Ocean Freight
Consignee Address
CUSTOMS H789 10701 FRANKLIN AV FRANKLIN PARK IL 60131 UNITED STATES PHONE NO
Notify Party Name
Mainfreight Inc Chi Ocean Freight
Notify Party Address
& CUSTOMS H789 10701 FRANKLIN AVE, FRANKLIN PARK IL60131 UNITED STATES, AMMFOCHIOCEANIMPORT@MAINFREIGHT.COM, PHONE NUMBER: +16304224410
Weight
279766
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
126899.73
Quantity
94
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
4414
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
126,899.73 kg
From port: Barcelona, Spain
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Barcelona
Foreign Port of Lading
Barcelona, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
BMOU2829034
TEMU4669448
TGBU2602996
TRHU2685947
ZIMU3009187
ZIMU3152876
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
ZIM IBERIA
Voyage Number
35E
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUBCN10195319
Lloyd's Code
9431719
HTS Codes
HTS 7219.34