Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Manuport Liquids Do Brasil Ltda
Shipper Address
RUA LUIZ SERAPHICO JUNIOR 511 - CJ 182 18 ANDAR 04729-080 SAO PAULO - SP TEBRAZIL
Consignee Name
Manuport Logistics Nv
Consignee Address
VOSSESCHIJNSTR.59-HAVEN 182,B-2030 ANTWERPEN,BELGIUM
Notify Party Name
Manuport Logistics Nv
Notify Party Address
VOSSESCHIJNSTRAAT 59, HAVEN 182, 2030 ANTWERPEN, BELGIUM
Weight
238140
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
238140.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
238,140.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Santos, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
CRXU8642535
CXTU1018922
PCVU2561767
PCVU2562758
PCVU2563585
RLTU3918360
SEGU8163019
SIMU2401468
SIMU2420869
SIMU2510047
Marks Description
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
GSL MARIA
Voyage Number
542E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSS5250760723
Lloyd's Code
9231236
HTS Codes
HTS 1515.90