Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Manuport Logistics NV

Perfil de la empresa   Belgium

See Manuport Logistics NV's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

213 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

213 U.S. shipments available for Manuport Logistics NV, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Manuport Liquids Do Brasil Ltda
Manuport Logistics NV
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-24 Manuport Liquids Do Brasil Ltda
Manuport Logistics NV
XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X X X XXXXX XXX X X X X X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X X XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-29 Noatum Logistics
Manuport Logistics NV
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Manuport Logistics NV

 
Dirección
VOSSESCHIJNSTR.59-HAVEN 182,B-2030 ANTWERPEN,BELGIUM
 
 
Top products
  1. sofa sets
  2. toys
  3. epdm
  4. dha
  5. dolls
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  3. HS 74 - Copper and articles thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

1,418 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Manuport Liquids Do Brasil Ltda
Shipper Address
RUA LUIZ SERAPHICO JUNIOR 511 - CJ 182 18 ANDAR 04729-080 SAO PAULO - SP TEBRAZIL
Consignee Name
Manuport Logistics Nv
Consignee Address
VOSSESCHIJNSTR.59-HAVEN 182,B-2030 ANTWERPEN,BELGIUM
Notify Party Name
Manuport Logistics Nv
Notify Party Address
VOSSESCHIJNSTRAAT 59, HAVEN 182, 2030 ANTWERPEN, BELGIUM
Weight
238140
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
238140.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
238,140.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Santos, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XX X XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
CRXU8642535
CXTU1018922
PCVU2561767
PCVU2562758
PCVU2563585
RLTU3918360
SEGU8163019
SIMU2401468
SIMU2420869
SIMU2510047
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
GSL MARIA
Voyage Number
542E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSS5250760723
Lloyd's Code
9231236
HTS Codes
HTS 1515.90