Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Masa GmbH

Perfil de la empresa   Germany

See Masa GmbH's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

899 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

899 U.S. shipments available for Masa GmbH, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Masa GmbH
Nicolia Concrete Products Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-13 Masa GmbH
Nicolia Concrete Products Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-13 Masa GmbH
Nicolia Concrete Products Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Masa GmbH

 
Dirección
MASA STRASSE 2 ANDERNACH 56626 DE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories

Sample Bill of Lading

1,049 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Masa Gmbh
Shipper Address
MASA STRASSE 2 ANDERNACH 56626 DE
Consignee Name
Nicolia Concrete Products Inc.
Consignee Address
640 MUNCY ST LINDENHURST NY 11757
Notify Party Name
Nicolia Concrete Products Inc.
Notify Party Address
612 MUNCY AVENUE, LINDENHURST NY 11757 US
Weight
70120
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
70120.0
Quantity
33
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Germany
Details
70,120.0 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: Service Port-Charlotte, Charlotte, North Carolina
Via port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Andernach
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Charlotte, Charlotte, North Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
TCLU7125116
TCLU7129359
TLLU1267620
TLLU1282008
TLLU1284593
TRIU0502640
TRLU6959685
TRLU6960578
Marks Description
XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
ALL WORLD SHIPPING CORP
Vessel Name
ARGUS
Voyage Number
231W
Bill of Lading Number
AWSLAWSL298698
Master Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2162204240
HTS Codes
HTS 8474.80