Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Massy Logistics (Barbados) Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Virgin Islands (British)

See Massy Logistics (Barbados) Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

78 U.S. shipments available for Massy Logistics (Barbados) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-27 Massy Logistics (Barbados) Ltd.
Massy Logistics
XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-24 Massy Logistics (Barbados) Ltd.
Tropical Shipping Marketing Departm
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-17 Massy Logistics (Barbados) Ltd.
Tropical Shipping Marketing Departm
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Massy Logistics (Barbados) Ltd.

 
Dirección
PASEA ESTATE RD TOWN VG
 
 
Top products
  1. caiu
  2. segu
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds

Sample Bill of Lading

78 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Massy Logistics
Shipper Address
PASEA ESTATE RD TOWN VG
Consignee Name
Massy Logistics
Consignee Address
4 CROWN BAY CHARLOTTE AMALIE VI
Weight
155000
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
70306.82
Quantity
27
Quantity Unit
UNT
Shipment Origin
Virgin Islands (British)
Details
70,306.82 kg
From port: Road Harbour, Tortola, Virgin Islands (British)
To port: Cyril E King Airport, Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands
Place of Receipt
24815
Foreign Port of Lading
Road Harbour, Tortola, Virgin Islands (British)
U.S. Port of Unlading
Cyril E King Airport, Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands
U.S. Destination Port
Cyril E King Airport, Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands
Commodity
XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX
Container
CAIU5177897
CAIU5177942
CAIU5178424
CAIU5179020
CAIU5179225
CAIU5179349
CAIU5179631
CAIU5179673
CAIU5179776
SEGU9264908
SEGU9265020
SEGU9265709
SEGU9369093
SEGU9369283
SEGU9369940
SEGU9782168
SEKU9149600
SEKU9149880
SEKU9149961
SEKU9369072
TTRU3806820
TTRU3808459
TTRU3809157
TTRU3809795
TTRU3810040
TTRU3810369
TTRU5822878
Carrier Name
TROPICAL SHIPPING & CONSTRUCTION CO
Vessel Name
TROPIC OPAL
Voyage Number
2913A
Bill of Lading Number
TSCW18240147
Lloyd's Code
8035269
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00