Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mcl Multi Container Line Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Hong Kong, China

See Mcl Multi Container Line Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Mcl Multi Container Line Ltd.
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    23,193 shipments (100.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

23,193 U.S. shipments available for Mcl Multi Container Line Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2022-06-28 Mcl Multi Container Line Ltd.
Mcl Multi Container Line Inc.
ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE
guía de carga
2022-06-28 Mcl Multi Container Line Ltd.
Mcl Multi Container Line Inc.
EVERYDAY ITEM
guía de carga
2022-06-28 Mcl Multi Container Line Ltd.
Steam Logistics Llc
THREE CRABS BRAND FISH SAUCE THREE CRABS BRAND FISH SAUCE THREE CRABS BRAND FISH SAUCE THREE CRABS BRAND FISH SAUCE
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mcl Multi Container Line Ltd.

 
Dirección
FLAT 8 BOLCKC FANLING CTR FANLING NT HK
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

23,193 shipment records available

Date
2022-06-28
Shipper Name
Mcl Multi Container Line, Inc.
Shipper Address
35/F MANHATTAN PLACE 23 WANG TAI RD KOWLOON BAY HK
Consignee Name
Mcl Multi Container Line, Inc.
Consignee Address
2711 CENTERVILLE RD STE 300 PMB 335 WILMINGTON DE 19808-1645
Notify Party Name
Mcl Multi Container Line, Inc.
Notify Party Address
FIRST FLOOR, PMB 335 2801 CENTERVIL, WILMINGTON DE 19808, UNITED STATES, TE8573471
Also Notify Party Name
Trans Pacific Forwarding Incorporat
Also Notify Party Address
SUITE B 1744 WEST 166TH STREET, GARDENA CA 90247, UNITED STATES, TE3945745
Weight
112330
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
112330.0
Quantity
17850
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
1012
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
112,330.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Yantian
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE ARTIFICIAL CHRISTMAS TREE
Container
CBHU8939321
CBHU8942140
CBHU8987438
CSNU8057975
FBLU0195693
FFAU3084190
OOCU7357900
OOLU8705355
OOLU9698179
TCNU1679695
TCNU5443820
TEMU8035652
TGBU4916506
TRHU5245875
XYLU8112019
Marks Description
SUPPLIER ID: ITEM#: DESCRIPTION: CARTON PACKAGING: P. O. #: COUNTRY OF ORIGIN
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
EVER LUCKY
Voyage Number
1057E
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6333388450
Lloyd's Code
9604172
HTS Codes
HTS 9505.10