Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Md Logis Corp.

Perfil de la empresa   Japan

See Md Logis Corp.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

558 U.S. shipments available for Md Logis Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Md Logis Corp.
Ocean Transportation Services
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Md Logis Corp.
Yusen Logistics (Americas) Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XX X XXXX X X X XXX XX X XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-09 Md Logis Corp.
Ocean Transportation Services
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Md Logis Corp.

 
Dirección
NAKANO CENTRAL PARK EAST 7-10-1 NAKANO NAKANO-KU TOKYO 164-0001 JAPAN TETEL +81-3-6777-9310
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

558 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Md Logis Corporation
Shipper Address
NAKANO CENTRAL PARK EAST 7-10-1 NAKANO NAKANO-KU TOKYO 164-0001 JAPAN TETEL +81-3-6777-9310
Consignee Name
Ocean Transportation Services
Consignee Address
FREIGHT FORWARDING INC. 8000 JANE ST VAUGHAN ON L4K5B8 CA
Notify Party Name
Ocean Transportation Services
Notify Party Address
FREIGHT FORWARDING INC., 8000 JANE STREET VAUGHAN ON L4K5B8, CA
Weight
45265
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
45265.0
Quantity
381
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
276
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
45,265.0 kg
From port: Tokyo, Japan
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Shimizu, Shizuoka
Foreign Port of Lading
Tokyo, Japan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X
Container
FDCU0553942
GAOU6502624
KKFU7845754
ONEU1713023
ONEU5771476
ONEU7503662
TCLU4891041
TCLU6408554
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
YM COSMOS
Voyage Number
186E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYOSAF52894400
Lloyd's Code
9198288
HTS Codes
HTS 8415.90