Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Megaprima Pte., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Singapore

See Megaprima Pte., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

380 U.S. shipments available for Megaprima Pte., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-15 Megaprima Pte., Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-09 Megaprima Pte., Ltd.
Coe Distributing
XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-09 Megaprima Pte., Ltd.
Coe Distributing
XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Megaprima Pte., Ltd.

 
Dirección
31 HARRISON RD 11-03 SINGAPORE 369649
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  5. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds

Sample Bill of Lading

380 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-15
Shipper Name
Megaprima Pte Ltd
Shipper Address
31 HARRISON RD 11-03 SINGAPORE 369649
Weight
760794
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
760794.0
Quantity
94449
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
1767
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Singapore
Details
760,794.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport, Dallas/Ft. Worth Airport, Texas
Via port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Port Klang
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport, Dallas/Ft. Worth Airport, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Container
DRYU6033128
DRYU9966472
FDCU0569701
FDCU0587270
FFAU6474083
KKFU7966740
KKFU8116736
NYKU4365454
NYKU4816239
NYKU4852302
NYKU4972592
NYKU5226540
ONEU0055648
ONEU0104552
ONEU1578279
SEGU4504138
TCLU4981660
TCLU8925387
TCNU4806155
TCNU5998263
TCNU6960621
TEMU8627409
TGBU4642848
TGBU9717385
TGBU9953647
TLLU5437849
TLLU5467720
TLLU5603750
TRHU4349751
TRHU7014638
UETU5830701
Marks Description
XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
ONE COMPETENCE
Voyage Number
095E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYPKGF58629600
Lloyd's Code
9339662
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 9403.60