Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Meitetsu World Transport Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Japan

See Meitetsu World Transport Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

79 U.S. shipments available for Meitetsu World Transport Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-15 Meitetsu World Transport
XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-15 Meitetsu World Transport
XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-15 Meitetsu World Transport
XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Meitetsu World Transport Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
KANDA-SUDACHO PLACE 9 KANDA- SUDACHO 1-CHOME CHIYODA-KU TOKYO 101-0041 JAPAN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  5. HS 17 - Sugars and sugar confectionery

Sample Bill of Lading

79 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-15
Shipper Name
Meitetsu World Transport Co Ltd
Shipper Address
KANDA-SUDACHO PLACE 9 KANDA- SUDACHO 1-CHOME CHIYODA-KU TOKYO 101-0041 JAPAN
Weight
355958
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
161459.83
Quantity
1560000
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
5609
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
161,459.83 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Yokohama
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
FTAU2095849
GAOU2566678
MRKU8242827
MRSU0401273
SEKU1631658
TRHU1163254
UETU2964348
UETU2971970
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK NESTON
Voyage Number
541N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258387426
Lloyd's Code
9215907
HTS Codes
HTS 4810.19