Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Milsped Transport In Logistika D.O.

Perfil de la empresa   Slovenia

See Milsped Transport In Logistika D.O.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

124 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

124 U.S. shipments available for Milsped Transport In Logistika D.O., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Milsped Transport In Logistika Do
Milsped Air & Sea (USA) Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-27 Milsped Transport In Logistika Do
Milsped Air & Sea (USA) Llc
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-17 Milsped Transport In Logistika Do
Milsped Air And Sea. Llc
XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Milsped Transport In Logistika D.O.

 
Dirección
3 INDUSTRIJSKA CESTA 1290 GROSUPLJE SLOVENIA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard

Sample Bill of Lading

159 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Milsped Transport In Logistika D.O.
Shipper Address
3 INDUSTRIJSKA CESTA 1290 GROSUPLJE SLOVENIA
Consignee Name
Milsped Air&Sea (Usa) Llc
Consignee Address
1699 WALL ST MOUNT PROSPECT IL 60056 USA MOB:+12242774065 TEMAJA.JOKIC MILSPED.COM
Notify Party Name
Milsped Air&Sea (Usa) Llc
Notify Party Address
850 ELMHURST ROAD SUITE 201, ELK GROVE VILLAGE IL, UNITED STATES
Weight
90580
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
90580.0
Quantity
40
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Slovenia
Details
90,580.0 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Koper
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
New York, New York
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
CBHU9543438
CSNU6042615
CSNU6955471
DFSU6928269
OOCU7439676
OOCU8110129
OOLU9222963
OOLU9891589
TGBU8661851
TRHU5835104
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM INNOVATION
Voyage Number
0MRJF
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU4054731010
Lloyd's Code
9951525
HTS Codes
HTS 9406.90