Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mobichem Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Mobichem Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,246 U.S. shipments available for Mobichem Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-07 Lotte Fine Chemical Co., Ltd.
Mobichem Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-24 Lotte Fine Chemical Co., Ltd.
Mobichem Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-17 Lotte Fine Chemical Co., Ltd.
Mobichem Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mobichem Llc

 
Dirección
795 FAIRVIEW LN CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ 07010
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  4. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,246 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-07
Shipper Name
Lotte Fine Chemical Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
26F-27F GLASSTOWER BLDG 534 TEHERAN GANGNAM-GU SEOUL
Consignee Name
Mobichem, Llc
Consignee Address
795 FAIRVIEW LN CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ 07010
Notify Party Name
Ocean Blue Express Inc.
Notify Party Address
255 W. VICTORIA ST. COMPTON,, CA 90220, USA, TEL:1 310 719 2500, FAX:1 310 719 2510
Also Notify Party Name
Mobichem, Llc
Also Notify Party Address
15 LONGVIEW CT., OLD TAPPAN, NJ 07675, TEL:201-679-7514, J.KIM74@MOBICHEMS.COM
Weight
124848
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
124848.0
Quantity
108
Quantity Unit
DRM
Measure
144
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
124,848.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of New Orleans, New Orleans, Louisiana
Place of Receipt
Pusan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of New Orleans, New Orleans, Louisiana
U.S. Destination Port
Port of New Orleans, New Orleans, Louisiana
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
EGHU3456609
EGHU3820217
EGHU3927340
EGHU3934879
EGSU3871650
FCIU5426215
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
APL DANUBE
Voyage Number
0PGLN
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV040500495432
Lloyd's Code
9674517
HTS Codes
HTS 4002.11