Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mondi Hinton Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Mondi Hinton Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

287 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

287 U.S. shipments available for Mondi Hinton Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Mondi Hinton Inc.
Zhuhai Hongta Renheng Packaging
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-26 Mondi Hinton Inc.
Wuzhou Special Paper (Jiangxi) Co.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-03 Mondi Hinton Inc.
PT Parisindo Pratama
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mondi Hinton Inc.

 
Dirección
760 SWITZER DRIVE AB T7V 1V7 HINTON ALBERTA CANADA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

291 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Mondi Hinton Incorporated
Shipper Address
760 SWITZER DRIVE AB T7V 1V7 HINTON ALBERTA CANADA
Consignee Name
Zhuhai Hongta Renheng Packaging Com
Consignee Address
CO. LTD. NO. 508 JINJI RD QIANSHAN ZHUHAI CHINA
Notify Party Name
Zhuhai Hongta Renheng Packaging Com
Notify Party Address
NO.508 JINJI ROAD, QIANSHAN,, ZHUHAI GD 519000, CHINA, TE8666828
Weight
1009630
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
1009630.0
Quantity
525
Quantity Unit
UNP
Measure
1066
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
1,009,630.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX
Container
CAAU6143559
CAAU6148838
CAAU7272632
CBHU9545852
CSLU6308689
CSNU6765804
CSNU7184677
CSNU7341333
DFSU7265978
FCIU9117826
FFAU3473057
FFAU3489095
FFAU3563320
FFAU3566186
FFAU3620918
FFAU3628360
FFAU6090257
FSCU8455406
FSCU8579813
FSCU8831381
OOCU6442926
OOCU7280481
OOCU7803915
OOCU7952755
OOCU8188240
OOCU8498800
OOCU8739739
OOCU8973916
OOLU6769392
SEKU4358249
TCNU6879530
TEMU6322988
TGBU5050822
TGBU7962819
TGBU8559639
TGBU8711572
TGHU6537740
TIIU5954813
TRHU4897842
TXGU8120401
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL SAN FRANCISCO
Voyage Number
192E
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6432294290
Lloyd's Code
9199268
HTS Codes
HTS 4703.21