Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Monster Energy Mexico S. De R.L.

Perfil de la empresa   Mexico

See Monster Energy Mexico S. De R.L.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

125 U.S. shipments available for Monster Energy Mexico S. De R.L., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-02 Monster Energy Mexico S. De R.L. De C.V.
Monster Energy Bebidas Ecuador Cia. Ltda
XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-17 Monster Energy Mexico S. De R.L. De C.V.
Montevideo Refrescos S.A.
XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-31 Monster Energy Mexico S. De R.L. De C.V.
Montevideo Refrescos S.A.
XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Monster Energy Mexico S. De R.L.

 
Dirección
AVENIDA SANTA FE NO. 505 PISO 17 OFICINA 1701 CUAJIMALPA DE MOREL ME 05349 MX
 
 
Top products
  1. beverages
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 65 - Headgear and parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

125 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-02
Shipper Name
Monster Energy Mexico S De Rl De Cv
Shipper Address
AVENIDA SANTA FE NO. 505 PISO 17 OFICINA 1701 CUAJIMALPA DE MOREL ME 05349 MX
Consignee Name
Monster Energy Bebidas Ecuador Cia
Consignee Address
AV. DE LA REPUBLICA DEL SALVADOR AV. DE LOS SHYRIS N34-41 PORTUGAL 170135 QUITO EC
Weight
266910
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
266910.0
Quantity
294
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
560
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
266,910.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Queretaro, Qto
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Container
CAAU9561531
TCLU1560522
TGBU7159999
TLLU4939457
ZCSU6623179
ZCSU6651756
ZCSU6667201
ZCSU6680081
ZCSU6786160
ZCSU7290112
ZCSU7396336
ZCSU7552491
ZCSU7638933
ZCSU7975364
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
CHLOE D
Voyage Number
291S
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO6440051460
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUMEX959485
Lloyd's Code
9241190
HTS Codes
HTS 2202.99