Date
2025-09-24
Shipper Name
Namdo Mold Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
436-51 SONJAE-RO GWANGSAN-KU GWANGJU CITY SOUTH KOREA 506-253 GWANGJU KR
Consignee Name
Jvis Usa Llc
Consignee Address
52048 SHELBY PARKWAY SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI 48315 SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI 48315 US
Notify Party Name
Jvis Usa Llc
Notify Party Address
52048 SHELBY PARKWAY, SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI 48315 US
Weight
28300
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
28300.0
Quantity
134
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
4
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
28,300.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X X XXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X XX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
Container
BMOU2777075
CAAU5663936
CAIU7174449
MEDU7988343
MSDU5770175
SEGU6242119
TCNU1036127
TXGU5522984
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
MSC UBERTY VIII
Voyage Number
GO534
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1068608118
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUKC112191
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.29