Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Nesplas S.A.

Perfil de la empresa   Dominican Republic

See Nesplas S.A.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

146 envios a Estados Unidos
US
127 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

146 U.S. shipments available for Nesplas S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Reliance Industries Ltd.
Nesplas S.A.
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-23 Sabic America's Inc.
Nesplas S.A.
XX X XXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-18 Fd Plastics
Nesplas S.A.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Nesplas S.A.

 
Dirección
AV SAN MARTIN # 15 SANTO DOMINGO DO
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 32 - Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints, varnishes; putty, other mastics; inks
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

341 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Reliance Industries Limited
Shipper Address
Rpl House, Ballard Estate, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, 4000038
Consignee Name
Nesplas S.A.
Consignee Address
AV SAN MARTIN # 15 SANTO DOMINGO DO
Notify Party Name
Nesplas S.A.
Notify Party Address
AV. SAN MARTIN 15 VILLA CONSUELO S, SANTO DOMINGO NA11114 DO TE18092214000
Also Notify Party Name
Nesplas S.A.
Also Notify Party Address
AV. SAN MARTIN 15 VILLA CONSUELO S, SANTO DOMINGO NA11114 DO EMR.NESRALA@NESPLAS.COM
Weight
510524
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
231569.8
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
7063
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
India
Details
231,569.8 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Hazira
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
CAAU2511349
FTAU2072308
HASU1263559
HASU1378922
MRKU9107919
MRKU9830738
MRKU9897114
MSKU5932353
TEMU0821866
TLLU3553860
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LICA MAERSK
Voyage Number
539W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257339595
Lloyd's Code
9190779
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.61