Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Nissens Cooling Solutions

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Nissens Cooling Solutions's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

414 U.S. shipments available for Nissens Cooling Solutions, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-29 Nissens Cooling Solutions Czech S.
Nissens Cooling Solutions
XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-20 Nissens Cooling Solutions Czech S.
Nissens Cooling Solutions
XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-16 Nissens Cooling Solutions Czech S.
Nissens Cooling Solutions
XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Nissens Cooling Solutions

 
Dirección
115 NORTH COMMERCIAL DR UNITD MOORESVILLE NC 28115 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

414 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Nissens Cooling Solutions Czech, S.
Shipper Address
STATKACH 585/6 POD OLOMOUC CZ TE
Consignee Name
Nissens Cooling Solutions Inc
Consignee Address
115 NORTH COMMERCIAL DR UNITD MOORESVILLE NC 28115 US
Notify Party Name
Nissens Cooling Solutions Inc
Notify Party Address
110 OAKPARK DR STE 105, MOORESVILLE NC28115-013 US TE14576148035
Weight
24530
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
24530.0
Quantity
19
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Czech Republic
Details
24,530.0 kg
From port: Bremerhaven, Germany
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Olomouc
Foreign Port of Lading
Bremerhaven, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU5865004
CRSU9227990
FBLU0119097
MEDU7827945
MSNU7432520
MSNU7496844
MSNU8697695
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ALPI AIR & SEA
Vessel Name
HERMANN SCHULTE
Voyage Number
NH540
Bill of Lading Number
AARG072504242
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDURA366448
Lloyd's Code
9535187
HTS Codes
HTS 8419.50