Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Np International Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Np International Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,019 U.S. shipments available for Np International Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Ky Phat Corp.
Np International Llc
XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-11 Ky Phat Corp.
Np International Llc
XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-09 Ky Phat Corp.
Np International Llc
XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Np International Llc

 
Dirección
2122 W FLOTILLA ST MONTEBELLO 90640 US
 
 
Top products
  1. film
  2. wrap
  3. bopp
  4. paper
  5. machine
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  3. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  4. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,019 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Ky Phat Corporation
Shipper Address
LOT C8/II C9/II C9B/II ST NO. 2E VINH LOC INDUSTRIAL ZONE BINH CHANH DIST HO CHI MINH CITY
Consignee Name
Np International Llc
Consignee Address
2122 W FLOTILLA ST MONTEBELLO 90640 US
Notify Party Name
Np International Llc
Notify Party Address
2122 W FLOTILLA ST MONTEBELLO CA, UNITED STATES 90640
Weight
297598
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
297598.0
Quantity
38214
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
910
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
297,598.0 kg
From port: Vung Tau, Vietnam
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Ho Chi Minh, Vn
Foreign Port of Lading
Vung Tau, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XX XX XXXX
Container
HASU4222635
HASU4275363
HASU5165890
MRKU2464832
MRKU4307391
MRKU4780969
MRSU3444598
MSKU0134221
MSKU1399518
SUDU8833492
TCNU3320050
TCNU8622285
TRLU7073238
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
KLN FREIGHT (USA) INC
Vessel Name
GUNVOR MAERSK
Voyage Number
540E
Bill of Lading Number
KFUNTCS9WPA9123
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259300847
HTS Codes
HTS 3920.10