Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Nufarm Americas Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Nufarm Americas Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

4,475 U.S. shipments available for Nufarm Americas Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-23 Nufarm Australia Ltd.
Nufarm Americas Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-22 Safround Logistics Co., Ltd.
Nufarm Americas Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX
guía de carga
2025-10-20 Jiangsu Heben Biochemical Co., Ltd.
Nufarm Americas Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX X XX XX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Nufarm Americas Inc.

 
Dirección
11901 SOUTH AUSTIN AVENUE ALSIP, IL 60803
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes

Sample Bill of Lading

4,475 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-23
Shipper Name
Nufarm Australia Limited
Shipper Address
103-105 PIPE RD LAVERTON NORTH VIC 3026 AUSTRALIA
Consignee Name
Nufarm Americas
Consignee Address
11901 SOUTH AUSTIN AVENUE ALSIP, IL 60803
Notify Party Name
Nufarm Americas
Notify Party Address
220 E. 17TH STREET, CHICAGO HEIGHTS IL 60411 US
Weight
114030
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
114030.0
Quantity
126
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
1
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Australia
Details
114,030.0 kg
From port: Melbourne, Australia
To port: Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Melbourne
Foreign Port of Lading
Melbourne, Australia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
BEAU2220254
FCIU4412433
HLBU1183908
SEGU2079106
TRHU3307073
UACU3858428
UACU4125261
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
SEATTLE EXPRESS
Voyage Number
542N
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069593878
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSYD250944387
HTS Codes
HTS 2918.99