Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Olin Winchester Corp.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Olin Winchester Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

677 U.S. shipments available for Olin Winchester Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-28 R.B. Srl
Olin Winchester Corp.
XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-25 Nammo Palencia
Olin Winchester Corp.
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-21 R.B. Srl
Olin Winchester Corp.
XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Olin Winchester Corp.

 
Dirección
427 NORTH SHAMROCK EAST ALTON IL 62024 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 93 - Arms and ammunition; parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

677 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Rb Srl
Shipper Address
LARGO FRANCESCO RICHINI 2 MILANO IT TE
Consignee Name
Olin Winchester Llc
Consignee Address
427 NORTH SHAMROCK EAST ALTON IL 62024 US
Weight
91632
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
91632.0
Quantity
276
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
91,632.0 kg
From port: Livorno, Italy
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
San Polo D'enza I
Foreign Port of Lading
Livorno, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX
Container
DFSU6776757
FANU1303950
FANU3815282
HLXU8038880
TRHU4558540
TXGU6980847
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
THE GREAT OCEAN LINE PTE. LTD.
Vessel Name
MAERSK GATESHEAD
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
GOLA380914182666
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUGOA2509ATFB7
HTS Codes
HTS 4001.22