Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Olympic Foundry Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Olympic Foundry Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

238 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

238 U.S. shipments available for Olympic Foundry Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Dingzhou Dongfang Foundry Co., Ltd.
Olympic Foundry Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Dingzhou Dongfang Foundry Co., Ltd.
Olympic Foundry Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 Dingzhou Dongfang Foundry Co., Ltd.
Olympic Foundry Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Olympic Foundry Inc.

 
Dirección
1013 BANKTON CIRCLE HANAHAN SC 29410
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 72 - Iron and steel

Sample Bill of Lading

239 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Dingzhou Dongfang Foundry Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
Zhuanlu Village, Zhuanlu Town, Dingzhou, Hebei, China, 073000
Consignee Name
Olympic Foundry Inc.,
Consignee Address
1013 BANKTON CIRCLE HANAHAN SC 29410
Notify Party Name
Olympic Foundry Inc.,
Notify Party Address
5200 AIRPORT WAY, SOUTH SEATTLE, WASHINGTON USA.98108, TEL.206 764 6200@@@
Weight
259862
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
259862.0
Quantity
154
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
384
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
259,862.0 kg
From port: Dagu/Tanggu, China
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Xingang
Foreign Port of Lading
Dagu/Tanggu, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX
Container
CAAU5725792
CAAU5744581
CAAU5758522
EGHU9389112
EISU8242401
EITU9450635
EMCU1564785
EMCU8263119
GAOU6952473
TGBU7118433
TIIU5904833
TLLU7500391
TXGU5636117
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
TAMPA TRIUMPH
Voyage Number
1228A
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV141500730274
Lloyd's Code
9737462
HTS Codes
HTS 8431.20;HTS 8431.49