Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Omnicell Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Omnicell Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,272 U.S. shipments available for Omnicell Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-19 Kaga (HK.) Electronics Ltd.
Omnicell Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-19 Kaga (HK.) Electronics Ltd.
Omnicell Inc.
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-19 Uni Precision
Omnicell Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Omnicell Inc.

 
Dirección
725 SYCAMORE DRIVE MILPITAS CA 95035 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal

Sample Bill of Lading

2,272 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
Kaga (H.K.) Electronics Ltd.
Shipper Address
UNIT 2602 LEVEL 26 TOWER 2 ENTERPRISE SQUARE FIVE 38 WANG CHIU RD KOWLOON BAY HK
Consignee Name
Omnicell Inc
Consignee Address
725 SYCAMORE DRIVE MILPITAS CA 95035 US
Weight
46364
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
46364.0
Quantity
2741
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
256
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
46,364.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Shenzhen
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
EGSU9240204
EITU1838096
EITU9397227
EMCU1535160
TRHU7085020
TXGU5506387
Marks Description
XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
EVER MAX
Voyage Number
14200
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO6911627066
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV010500881552
Lloyd's Code
9935208
HTS Codes
HTS 9403.99;HTS 9403.20;HTS 8443.32;HTS 8431.49