Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

PT . Kahayan Berseri

Perfil de la empresa   Indonesia

See PT . Kahayan Berseri's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

108 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

108 U.S. shipments available for PT . Kahayan Berseri, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-06 PT . Kahayan Berseri
Bridgestone Canada Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-06 PT . Kahayan Berseri
Bridgestone Canada Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-29 PT . Kahayan Berseri
Bridgestone Canada Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for PT . Kahayan Berseri

 
Dirección
JL. TRANS KALIMANTAN KM. 71 DESA GARUNG KEC. JABIREN RAYA KAB. PULANG PISAU KALIMANTAN TENGAH INDONESIA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  2. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  3. HS 24 - Tobacco and manufactured tobacco substitutes
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

856 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-06
Shipper Name
Pt. Kahayan Berseri
Shipper Address
JL. TRANS KALIMANTAN KM. 71 DESA GARUNG KEC. JABIREN RAYA KAB. PULANG PISAU KALIMANTAN TENGAH INDONESIA
Consignee Name
Bridgestone Canada, Inc.
Consignee Address
BLVD JOLIETTE CANADA
Notify Party Name
Cole International, Inc.
Notify Party Address
5955 AIRPORT ROAD, SUITE 223, MISSISSAUGA, ONTARIO L4V 1R9, CANADA ATTN MR. LUTHER OSAGIE, TEL 905-672-6255 EMAIL ADDRESS
Weight
125280
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
125280.0
Quantity
90
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
125,280.0 kg
From port: Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
To port: Service Port-Champlain, Champlain‑Rouses Point, New York
Via port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Surabaya, Id
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Champlain, Champlain‑Rouses Point, New York
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
DAYU2158924
GLDU9927068
HLBU1446286
HLBU1500690
UACU3740815
UACU3804817
Marks Description
X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MADRID EXPRESS
Voyage Number
534E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUJK1250765303
Lloyd's Code
9447847
In Bond Code
62
HTS Codes
HTS 4001.22