Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills

Perfil de la empresa   Indonesia

See PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

982 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

982 U.S. shipments available for PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-21 PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Mercury Paper
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-21 PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Mercury Paper
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-21 PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Mercury Paper
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills

 
Dirección
GEDUNG RANUZA LANTAI 4 JL. TIMOR JAKARTA INDONESIA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

984 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Pt.Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Shipper Address
GEDUNG RANUZA LANTAI 4 JL. TIMOR JAKARTA INDONESIA
Consignee Name
Mercury Paper, Inc
Consignee Address
495 RADIO STATION RD STRASBURG
Notify Party Name
1. Flexport
Notify Party Address
12121 BLUFF CREEK DRIVE, STE., E250 PLAYA VISTA, CA 900094, T 415-231-5252 XXX)
Weight
54226
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
54226.0
Quantity
24
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
54,226.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Ogan Komering Hil
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX
Container
FANU1125605
FANU1211832
HAMU3561205
HAMU3869991
HLBU1198019
TEMU7304757
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
WAN HAI A15
Voyage Number
E006
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUJK1250802974
Lloyd's Code
9941154
HTS Codes
HTS 4803.00