Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Pt.Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Shipper Address
GEDUNG RANUZA LANTAI 4 JL. TIMOR JAKARTA INDONESIA
Consignee Name
Mercury Paper, Inc
Consignee Address
495 RADIO STATION RD STRASBURG
Notify Party Name
1. Flexport
Notify Party Address
12121 BLUFF CREEK DRIVE, STE., E250 PLAYA VISTA, CA 900094, T 415-231-5252 XXX)
Weight
54226
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
54226.0
Quantity
24
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
54,226.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Ogan Komering Hil
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX X XX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX
Container
FANU1125605
FANU1211832
HAMU3561205
HAMU3869991
HLBU1198019
TEMU7304757
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
WAN HAI A15
Voyage Number
E006
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUJK1250802974
Lloyd's Code
9941154
HTS Codes
HTS 4803.00