Date
2025-10-15
Shipper Name
Pt.Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Shipper Address
GEDUNG RANUZA LANTAI 4 JL. TIMOR JAKARTA INDONESIA
Consignee Name
Mercury Paper, Inc
Consignee Address
495 RADIO STATION ROAD STRASBURG, VA 22657
Notify Party Name
1. Flexport
Notify Party Address
12121 BLUFF CREEK DRIVE, STE., E250 PLAYA VISTA, CA 900094, T 415-231-5252 XXX)
Weight
114117
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
114117.0
Quantity
7530
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
114,117.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Ogan Komering Hil
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX
Container
FANU1078273
FFAU5217692
GESU6860811
HAMU1437638
HAMU1460237
HAMU1643515
HAMU2422735
HAMU2458532
HLBU1708370
HLBU2785448
MTSU9668304
TGBU5741418
UACU5769145
UACU5960465
UETU6195365
Marks Description
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
TEMPANOS
Voyage Number
2519E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUJK1250802908
Lloyd's Code
9447897
HTS Codes
HTS 4818.10