Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills

Perfil de la empresa   Indonesia

See PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

982 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

982 U.S. shipments available for PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-15 PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Mercury Paper Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-02 PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Mercury Paper
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-02 PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Mercury Paper
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills

 
Dirección
GEDUNG RANUZA LANTAI 4 JL. TIMOR JAKARTA INDONESIA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

984 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-15
Shipper Name
Pt.Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Shipper Address
GEDUNG RANUZA LANTAI 4 JL. TIMOR JAKARTA INDONESIA
Consignee Name
Mercury Paper, Inc
Consignee Address
495 RADIO STATION ROAD STRASBURG, VA 22657
Notify Party Name
1. Flexport
Notify Party Address
12121 BLUFF CREEK DRIVE, STE., E250 PLAYA VISTA, CA 900094, T 415-231-5252 XXX)
Weight
114117
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
114117.0
Quantity
7530
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
114,117.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Ogan Komering Hil
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX
Container
FANU1078273
FFAU5217692
GESU6860811
HAMU1437638
HAMU1460237
HAMU1643515
HAMU2422735
HAMU2458532
HLBU1708370
HLBU2785448
MTSU9668304
TGBU5741418
UACU5769145
UACU5960465
UETU6195365
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
TEMPANOS
Voyage Number
2519E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUJK1250802908
Lloyd's Code
9447897
HTS Codes
HTS 4818.10