Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

PT Rec Solar Energy Indonesia

Perfil de la empresa   Indonesia

See PT Rec Solar Energy Indonesia's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,250 U.S. shipments available for PT Rec Solar Energy Indonesia, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-28 PT . Rec Solar Energy Indonesia
Nova Solar America Inc.
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX
guía de carga
2025-10-28 PT . Rec Solar Energy Indonesia
East Star Solar Energy Inc.
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX
guía de carga
2025-10-24 PT . Rec Solar Energy Indonesia
Nova Solar America Inc.
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for PT Rec Solar Energy Indonesia

 
Dirección
KAWASAN BINTANG INDUSTRI II LOTC/8 05 HINGGAC/809TANJUNG UNCANG BATU AJI KOTA BATAM KEPULAUAN RIAU ID
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

1,250 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Pt Rec Solar Energy Indonesia
Shipper Address
KAWASAN BINTANG INDUSTRI II LOTC/8 05 HINGGAC/809TANJUNG UNCANG BATU AJI KOTA BATAM KEPULAUAN RIAU ID
Consignee Name
Nova Solar America Inc
Consignee Address
1520 BRIDGEGATE DR DIAMOND BAR CA US
Weight
230400
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
230400.0
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
230,400.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Singapore
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX
Container
CAIU9211290
FFAU6347387
HMMU6257681
HMMU6666231
HMMU7096909
KOCU4108936
KOCU4264651
KOCU4882161
KOCU4988744
TCNU5039510
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
SHANGHAI MY INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
YM MANDATE
Voyage Number
0100E
Bill of Lading Number
SYQGMY25090239
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSINM67491100
Lloyd's Code
9438523
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43