Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Paged Meble Sp. Z O.O.

Perfil de la empresa   Poland

See Paged Meble Sp. Z O.O.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

162 envios a Estados Unidos
US
3 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

162 U.S. shipments available for Paged Meble Sp. Z O.O., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Paged Meble Sp. Z O.O.
Ekicorp USA Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Paged Meble Sp. Z O.O.
Ikea Supply AG
XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-03 Paged Meble Sp. Z O.O.
Ikea Supply AG
XXXXXXXXX XXX X
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Paged Meble Sp. Z O.O.

 
Dirección
43-385 JASIENICA UL. CIESZYNSKA 99 POLAND
 
 
Top products
  1. chairs
  2. furniture
  3. chr
  4. second
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

165 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Paged Meble Sp Z Oo
Shipper Address
43-385 JASIENICA UL. CIESZYNSKA 99 POLAND
Consignee Name
Ekicorp Usa Llc
Consignee Address
2800 GLADES CIR WESTON FLORIDA FL 33327 US
Notify Party Name
Mid America Overseas Inc
Notify Party Address
8400 NW 33RD STTREET SUITE 340, DORAL FL331721822 US TE13055945946
Also Notify Party Name
Mid America Overseas Inc
Also Notify Party Address
8400 NW 33RD STTREET SUITE 340, DORAL FL331721822 US EMmao_mia@maoinc.com
Weight
51036
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
23149.541
Quantity
1942
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Poland
Details
23,149.541 kg
From port: Wilhelmshaven, Germany
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Gdansk
Foreign Port of Lading
Wilhelmshaven, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
HASU4022827
HASU4051276
HASU5000777
MRKU4714078
MRSU4865924
MSKU1518860
MSKU1737929
MSKU1935523
SEKU6893835
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
ADAMS
Voyage Number
537W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258831214
Lloyd's Code
9260914
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.69