Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Panel Rey S.A.

Perfil de la empresa   Mexico

See Panel Rey S.A.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

328 envios a Estados Unidos
US
8 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

328 U.S. shipments available for Panel Rey S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-22 Envases Impresos Cordillera SpA
Panel Rey S.A.
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 Envases Impresos Cordillera SpA
Panel Rey S.A.
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-01 Envases Impresos Cordillera SpA
Panel Rey S.A.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Panel Rey S.A.

 
Dirección
ZONA CENTRO AVENIDA SERAFíN PEñA, 935 MONTERREY, NUEVO LEON 64000
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

336 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Envases Impresos Cordillera Spa
Shipper Address
EYZAGUIRRE 01098 - PUENTE ALTO. SANTIAGO- CHILE
Consignee Name
Panel Rey S.A.
Consignee Address
ZONA CENTRO AVENIDA SERAFíN PEñA, 935 MONTERREY, NUEVO LEON 64000
Notify Party Name
Comercio Exterior Del Golfo S.C.
Notify Party Address
EDIFICIO PLAZA LOMAS, PASEO LOMAS DE ROSALES 203, 4TO. PISO ENTRE LOMA BONITA Y LOMA, ALTA COL. LOMAS DE ROSALES
Weight
199151
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
199151.0
Quantity
90
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Chile
Details
199,151.0 kg
From port: Caucedo, Dominican Republic
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
San Antonio, Cl
Foreign Port of Lading
Caucedo, Dominican Republic
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX
Container
FCIU7465294
HAMU3374781
HAMU3405373
HAMU3477408
HAMU4053549
HAMU4098923
HAMU4231419
HAMU4404746
HAMU4422966
HAMU4528860
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MINDORO
Voyage Number
2541N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSCL250859132
Lloyd's Code
9944730
HTS Codes
HTS 4805.92