Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Perfume Center Of America

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Perfume Center Of America's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

3,162 U.S. shipments available for Perfume Center Of America, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-25 Open Sky Trading Fzco
Perfume Center Of America
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-24 Prystine International Trading
Perfume Center Of America
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-23 Hotop Brand Product Ltd.
Perfume Center Of America
XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Perfume Center Of America

 
Dirección
2020 OCEAN AVE RONKONKOMA, NY 11779 USA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 33 - Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  4. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  5. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster

Sample Bill of Lading

3,162 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Open Sky Trading Fzco
Shipper Address
5EB 350 DUBAI AIRPORT FREEZONE DUBAI UAE. NASEEB +971 56 414 3772 TENASEEB OASISPERFUMES.NET
Consignee Name
Perfume Centre Of America Inc
Consignee Address
2020 OCEAN AVE RONKONKOMA, NY 11779 USA
Notify Party Name
Perfume Centre Of America Inc
Notify Party Address
M&T AS SECURED PARTY, 2020 OCEANS AVENUE,UNITB, RONKONKOMA NY 11779,UNITED STATES, PH5163481143OR1146,FAX5162094279,
Weight
46737
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
46737.0
Quantity
3127
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
United Arab Emirates
Details
46,737.0 kg
From port: Mundra, India
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Jebel Ali, Ae
Foreign Port of Lading
Mundra, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X
Container
FANU1124933
HAMU1614190
HLBU2020762
HLBU3130419
HLXU8535947
UACU5510410
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
TUCAPEL
Voyage Number
5138
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUDX3250909440
Lloyd's Code
9569970
HTS Codes
HTS 3303.00